Premier Liha

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1FK Vorskla Poltava952284+417
2PFK Stal Kamyanske951376+116
3FK Dnipro9432107+315
4FK Karpaty Lviv94231210+214
5FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi932488011
6FK Volyn' Luts'k9108111-103