1. Lig

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Gençlerbirliği8800162+1424
2Boluspor8620135+820
3Adana DS8512124+816
4Gaziantep FK8422115+614
5Giresunspor841386+213
6Denizlispor8413109+113
7Osmanlıspor8404117+412
8Ümraniyespor740397+212
9Afjet Afyon8323138+511
10Hatayspor832387+111
11Adanaspor8233911-29
12Balıkesirspor7232810-29
13Altay SK8233107+39
14Altınordu FK814387+17
15İstanbulspor81431017-77
16Eskişehirspor8125621-155
17Elazığspor8116818-104
18Kardemir DÇ8017221-191