Premier League

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Celtic3422936523+4275
2Rangers FC3420596939+3065
3Aberdeen3420595236+1665
4Hibernian34171165136+1562
5Kilmarnock34151094541+455
6Heart Midl341113103632+446