Liga I

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1CFR 1907 Cluj422053+28
2FCSB4211105+57
3Gaz Metan42117707
4Din. Bucureşti421187+17
5Sepsi OSK421152+37
6Botoşani413064+26
7Astra Giurgiu413043+16
8Univ Craiova412154+15
9AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi412134-15
10Conc Chiajna41125504
11Viitorul41123304
12Hermannstadt411225-34
13CSM Poli Iași402218-72
14Voluntari401337-41