Serie B

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1SPAL 201342221286639+2778
2Hellas Verona FC42201486440+2474
3Frosinone Calcio422111105742+1574
4Benevento Calcio421812125642+1466
5AC Perugia Calcio42152075440+1465
6AS Cittadella42196176054+663
7Carpi FC 1909421614124140+162
8AC Spezia Calcio421515123834+460
9Novara Calcio421511164850-256
10ACD Virtus Entella421315145451+354
11US Salernitana 1919421315144444054
12AC Cesena421217135148+353
13FC Bari 1908421314153944-553
14US Avellino 1912421313164055-1552
15Brescia Calcio421117144958-950
16Ascoli Picchio FC 1898421019134449-549
17FC Pro Vercelli 1892421019133545-1049
18Ternana Calcio421310194253-1149
19Trapani Calcio421014184555-1044
20Vicenza Calcio42914193352-1941
21US Latina Calcio42621153850-1239
22AC Pisa 190942621152336-1339