Marfin Laiki League

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1AE Lemesós330040+49
2APOEL220042+26
3Omonia220020+26
4Nea Salamis311187+14
5Anórthosis31112204
6Apollon110051+43
7Doxa Katokopia310243+13
8Ermis31022203
9AÉK Lárnaka10101101
10Pafos201126-41
11Paralimniou200236-30
12Alki Oroklini300307-70